Nome

Rod. 1

Rod. 2

Rod. 3

Rod. 4

Total

Classificação

Ranking

Marcos Antonio Lorenzon (Barão de Cotegipe – RS)

99

190

35

65

389

1

119

30

149

Valdemir Begnini (Faxinal dos Guedes – SC)

12

198

16

90

316

2

118

25

143

Mario Rosário Rigo (Videira – SC)

64

92

36

101

293

3

117

20

137

Genuir Sabei (Herval D’ Oeste – SC)

62

109

93

9

273

4

116

17

133

Natalício Antonio Betega (Pinheiro Preto – SC)

64

-2

81

101

244

5

115

14

129

Cesar Testa (Xanxerê – SC)

10

171

141

-87

235

6

114

11

125

Felix Antonio Dalmutt (Xanxerê – SC)

37

111

100

-21

227

7

113

8

121

Sadi Jose Balin (Marau – RS)

73

78

43

11

205

8

112

6

118

Junior Bodanese (Abelardo Luz – SC)

181

0

-3

9

187

9

111

4

115

Augustinho Marco Leoratto (Irani – SC)

114

-29

74

18

177

10

110

2

112

Lídio Cappellari (União da Vitória – PR)

-26

157

14

29

174

11

109

 

109

Serjio Soligo (Xanxerê – SC)

32

-20

84

72

168

12

108

 

108

Lady Gris (Xavantina – SC)

-66

169

34

28

165

13

107

 

107

Mauro Antonio Di Domenico (Videira – SC)

-43

46

-5

164

162

14

106

 

106

Silverio Oltramari (Videira – SC)

-13

-33

74

126

154

15

105

 

105

Jair Patricio (Pinheiro Preto – SC)

46

70

-44

74

146

16

104

 

104

Norberto Luiz Bordin (Chapecó – SC)

82

-49

115

-3

145

17

103

 

103

Gilnei Mazoroski (Faxinal dos Guedes – SC)

114

62

-24

-7

145

17

102

 

102

Marcelo Coser (Tangará – SC)

64

22

-2

60

144

19

101

 

101

Mauri Cendron (Iomerê – SC)

-21

94

14

56

143

20

100

 

100

Leocir Zanella (Concórdia – SC)

0

33

50

59

142

21

99

 

99

Rosalino Retore (Videira – SC)

45

35

-13

75

142

21

98

 

98

Rodrigo Biolchi (Herval D’ Oeste – SC)

19

10

7

104

140

23

97

 

97

Cleber Taffarel (Xaxim – SC)

-73

62

32

119

140

23

96

 

96

Antoninho Gris (Rio das Antas – SC)

10

26

-79

173

130

25

95

 

95

Remidio Vizzotto (Concórdia – SC)

9

53

62

1

125

26

94

 

94

Valcir Trevisan (Xavantina – SC)

-34

6

76

69

117

27

93

 

93

Mauro Antonio Guedes (Concórdia – SC)

36

109

19

-50

114

28

92

 

92

Marcelo Patricio (Pinheiro Preto – SC)

0

62

42

9

113

29

91

 

91

Florisval Dalcortivo (Ibiam – SC)

11

23

77

-10

101

30

90

 

90

Orélio Samistraro (Tangará -SC)

68

43

-24

9

96

31

89

 

89

Ari Oltramari (Iomerê – SC)

23

70

14

-15

92

32

88

 

88

Celso José Lazzari (Videira – SC)

-4

-16

24

87

91

33

87

 

87

Waldir Misturini (Tangará – SC)

80

-63

3

65

85

34

86

 

86

Neivo José Pocera (Ibiam – SC)

187

-53

-31

-20

83

35

85

 

85

Angelo Fuzinatto (Xanxerê – SC)

-53

-40

70

102

79

36

84

 

84

Amarildo Menegat (Videira – SC)

67

-119

76

54

78

37

83

 

83

Domingos Ciderlei Parize (Herval D’ Oeste – SC)

25

-30

13

65

73

38

82

 

82

Edemilso Piovesan (Ibiam – SC)

0

70

-31

31

70

39

81

 

81

Eder José Pellegrini(Abelardo Luz – SC)

137

6

-21

-53

69

40

80

 

80

Otávio May (Videira – SC)

22

67

32

-53

68

41

79

 

79

Xisto Tocolini (Videira – SC)

123

-58

0

0

65

42

78

 

78

Pedro Roque Toriani (Videira – SC)

-58

-3

14

110

63

43

77

 

77

Rodrigo Felicetti Perosa (Ibiam – SC)

105

60

-1

-101

63

43

76

 

76

Adivar Dal Cortivo (Tangará – SC)

22

-79

26

88

57

45

75

 

75

José Carlos Rossi (Faxinal dos Guedes – SC)

10

82

8

-51

49

46

74

 

74

Gilberto Tibola (Videira – SC)

28

1

17

-5

41

47

73

 

73

Agostinho Samistraro (Videira – SC)

99

-162

81

15

33

48

72

 

72

Leonilldo D’ Agostini (Joaçaba – SC)

-43

21

55

-2

31

49

71

 

71

Moacir Patricio (Pinheiro Preto – SC)

4

9

-60

72

25

50

70

 

70

Lenoir Antonio Geremia (União da Vitória – PR)

35

7

-65

46

23

51

69

 

69

Antenor Sandi (Faxinal dos Guedes – SC)

80

22

-14

-68

20

52

68

 

68

Juca Thibes (Videira – SC) 

13

-68

40

24

9

53

67

 

67

Osvaldir Bueno (Videira – SC)

82

-93

-38

52

3

54

66

 

66

Orides Lorenzon (Barão de Cotegipe – RS)

-39

42

19

-19

3

54

65

 

65

Moises Miguel Benassi (Uniãoda Vitória – PR)

-14

-36

114

-64

0

56

64

 

64

Romualdo João Dal Pizzol (Videira – SC)

-43

42

0

0

-1

57

63

 

63

Jorge Viecelli (Iomerê – SC)

51

16

-83

12

-4

58

62

 

62

Leoclides Zanella (Pinheiro Preto – SC)

0

123

-56

-73

-6

59

61

 

61

Sergio Vieceli (Videira – SC)

15

-97

53

22

-7

60

60

 

60

João Dirceu Feroldi (Rio das Antas – SC)

5

-87

-5

77

-10

61

59

 

59

Pedro Zancanaro (Rio das Antas – SC)

-17

-10

-16

31

-12

62

58

 

58

Ilto Lagni (Xanxerê – SC)

-70

95

-30

-8

-13

63

57

 

57

Geraldo Antonio Zolondeck (Videira – SC)

-79

143

-27

-51

-14

64

56

 

56

Alcebir Brambila (Iomerê – SC)

-11

15

-19

0

-15

65

55

 

55

Leandro Junior da Silva Felippi (Ibiam – SC)

8

-120

38

55

-19

66

54

 

54

Almir Henrique Zabot (Joaçaba – SC)

-30

-12

46

-25

-21

67

53

 

53

Fortunato Francisco (Herval D’ Oeste – SC)

30

46

53

-153

-24

68

52

 

52

Jober Fernando Miozzo (Videira – SC)

-62

78

-86

43

-27

69

51

 

51

Darci Cortellini (Herval D’ Oeste – SC)

-1

43

-14

-58

-30

70

50

 

50

Alecio Piva (Faxinal dos Guedes – SC)

51

-79

-4

0

-32

71

49

 

49

Marcio Viecelli (Joaçaba – SC)

60

-201

8

93

-40

72

48

 

48

Olimpio Dalorsoleta (Faxinal dos Guedes – SC)

-56

-62

91

-18

-45

73

47

 

47

Valmor Trevisan (Xavantina – SC)

-55

28

-75

52

-50

74

46

 

46

Ailton José Durlin (Treze Tílias – SC)

-108

-71

103

20

-56

75

45

 

45

Valdicir Favaretto (Joaçaba – SC)

22

51

-75

-54

-56

75

44

 

44

Valdomiro José Rampon – Lile (Tangará – SC)

-28

-24

-10

2

-60

77

43

 

43

Luiz Valmorbida (Herval D’ Oeste – SC)

8

-25

-24

-21

-62

78

42

 

42

Antonio Patricio (Pinheiro Preto – SC)

11

19

-93

0

-63

79

41

 

41

Vilson Ogliari (Videira – SC)

-66

27

53

-77

-63

79

40

 

40

Dirceu Zanin (Marau – RS)

-46

38

-118

62

-64

81

39

 

39

Lauri José Fazolo (Xavantina – SC)

-89

-13

27

11

-64

81

38

 

38

José Alberti (Tangará – SC)

-107

81

75

-119

-70

83

37

 

37

Carlos Alberto Moro (Videira – SC)

57

-108

-22

0

-73

84

36

 

36

Lazaro Prila (Videira – SC)

28

-21

-22

-60

-75

85

35

 

35

Laudemir Vivan (Videira – SC)

43

-122

0

0

-79

86

34

 

34

Gizelda Raquel Leoni Gaio (Videira – SC)

-97

37

-17

-4

-81

87

33

 

33

Lenoir José Defiltro (Videira – SC)

0

-61

-21

0

-82

88

32

 

32

Valter Volk (Treze Tílias -SC)

-63

-51

12

15

-87

89

31

 

31

Valdemir Costa (Herval D’ Oeste – SC)

-8

13

-71

-21

-87

89

30

 

30

Osni Bruneto (Herval D’ Oeste – SC)

-34

-72

67

-50

-89

91

29

 

29

Celso Zamprogna (Irani – SC)

-25

-108

3

37

-93

92

28

 

28

Primo Domingo Volpato (Ibicaré – SC)

-42

86

-40

-102

-98

93

27

 

27

Fernandes Mário Miozzo (Videira – SC)

43

-30

-68

-51

-106

94

26

 

26

Joarez Trevisol (Ibiam – SC)

-61

17

64

-131

-111

95

25

 

25

Vanderlei Dalpiaz (Caçador – SC)

-215

43

57

0

-115

96

24

 

24

Darvi Savaris (Iomerê – SC)

-125

133

-89

-38

-119

97

23

 

23

Rolindo Antônio Zanol(Concórdia – SC)

-47

-35

37

-74

-119

97

22

 

22

Adilso Trevisol (Herval D’Oeste – SC)

-55

72

-52

-87

-122

99

21

 

21

Antonino Vian (Rio das Antas – SC)

25

-73

-79

2

-125

100

20

 

20

Vanderley Begnini (Nova Veneza – SC)

35

-127

-38

0

-130

101

19

 

19

Dualdo Lovatel (Joaçaba – SC)

-31

17

-59

-76

-149

102

18

18

Gilberto Bertelli (Videira – SC)

86

-105

-16

-117

-152

103

17

17

Sebastião Chinato (Catanduvas – SC)

-78

-42

-32

0

-152

103

16

16

Eduardo Dalbosco Baader (Tangará – SC)

-122

31

-22

-42

-155

105

15

15

Darci Luiz Lenger (Chapecó – SC)

-150

19

18

-60

-173

106

14

14

João Fazolo (Xavantina – SC)

19

-127

-81

9

-180

107

13

13

Carlos Alberto Vininosk (Concórdia – SC)

-37

-95

12

-64

-184

108

12

12

Ivair Corso (Herval D’ Oeste – SC)

-92

-121

57

-30

-186

109

11

11

Itacir Panarotto (Marau – RS)

12

-29

-88

-94

-199

110

10

10

Braudio Carlos Favaretto (Joaçaba – SC)

-1

-81

-67

-54

-203

111

9

9

Caio Rinaldi (Ibiam – SC)

-48

-51

-79

-28

-206

112

8

8

Waldir Zaro (Videira – SC|

-73

17

-18

-152

-226

113

7

7

Giordani Loraschi Ribeiro (Irani – SC)

-1

-155

-52

-60

-268

114

6

6

Nadir Di Domenico (Videira – SC)

-27

-53

-97

-102

-279

115

5

5

Luiz Burtuluzzi (Joaçaba – SC)

-8

-124

-86

-70

-288

116

4

4

Dionisio de Ré (Barão de Cotegipe – RS)

-95

-135

-87

28

-289

117

3

3

Rogério Carlos Martini (Abelardo Luz – SC)

-66

-18

-184

-30

-298

118

2

2

Rodrigo Bresciani (Herval D’Oeste – SC)

-47

-120

-122

-57

-346

119

1

1